Uur | Zondag 21 april 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Bata FC |
0
|
- |
5
|
Saniheat Boys |
18:45 | RE United |
0
|
- |
16
|
Los CAbrones |
19:30 | Rising Stars |
0
|
- |
5
|
No MA'am |
20:15 | Hagar |
0
|
- |
5
|
De Mennekes |
21:00 | Opboca Juniors FC |
3
|
- |
2
|
De Veurlesten |
Uur | Zondag 28 april 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hagar |
|
- |
|
De VEurlesten |
18:45 | Rising Stars |
|
- |
|
Saga Forza |
19:30 | Bata FC |
|
- |
|
ZVC Millennium |
20:15 | Opboca Juniors FC |
|
- |
|
De MEnnekes |
21:00 | RE United |
|
- |
|
SAniheat Boys |
R | Team | W | G | D | V | G+ | G- | G+/- | PTN | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Los CAbrones | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 29 | 97 |
61
|
|
2. | ZVC millennium | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 158 | 52 | 106 |
55
|
|
3. | no ma'am | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 79 | 48 | 31 |
42
|
|
4. | de mennekes | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 74 | 45 | 29 |
36
|
|
5. | saga forza | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 72 | 62 | 10 |
36
|
|
6. | bata fc | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 92 | 79 | 13 |
27
|
|
7 | hagar | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 57 | 76 | -19 |
22
|
|
8. | re united | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 65 | 111 | -46 |
22
|
|
9. | opboca juniors fc | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 65 | 80 | -15 |
20
|
|
10 | rising stars | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 59 | 93 | -34 |
18
|
|
11. | saniheat boys | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 101 | -74 |
8
|
|
12. | de veurlesten | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 45 | 143 | -98 |
8
|
Team | Speler | DLP |
---|---|---|
zvc millennium | boël thimote |
50
|
zvc millennium | amajoud samir |
45
|
bata fc | steinkamm robbe |
33
|
los cabrones | ceulemans marc jr |
30
|
saga forza | vermeiren pol |
27
|
re united | amzolin alexandro |
23
|
Uur | Poule A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | RE UNited |
7
|
- |
2
|
De Veurlesten |
18:45 | ZVC Milleninium |
5
|
- |
0
|
Saga Forza |
19:30 | BATA Fc |
1
|
- |
2
|
No ma'am |
Uur | Poule B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | HAgar |
4
|
- |
1
|
Rising Stars |
21:00 | Los CAbrones |
2
|
- |
0
|
Saniheat Boys |
21:45 | De Mennekes |
1
|
- |
3
|
Opboca Juniors FC |