Edegemse

Zaalvoetballiga

Heenronde seizoen 2022 - 2023

Wedstrijden heenronde 2022 - 2023

LIGA LEAGUE 2022 - 2023

Uur Zondag 11 september 2022
18:00 No Ma'am
5
-
3
ZVC Millennium
18:45 De Veurlesten
7
-
2
Bata F.C.
19:30 De Mennekes
3
-
2
R.E. United
20:15 Opboca Juniors F.C.
5
-
1
Hagar
21:00 ZVB Team Dinges
2
-
3
Saniheat-Boys
21:45 Rising Stars
0
-
4
SagaForza
Uur Zondag 18 september 2022
18:00 De Mennekes
1
-
7
Rising Stars
18:45 ZVB Team Dinges
3
-
4
Opboca Juniors F.C.
19:30 Bata F.C.
5
-
2
Saniheat-Boys
20:15 R.E. United
4
-
7
SagaForza
21:00 De Veurlesten
2
-
11
No Ma'am
Uur Zondag 25 september 2022
18:00 De Veurlesten
1
-
8
Hagar
18:45 R.E. United
4
-
7
Saniheat-Boys
19:30 No Ma'am
7
-
0
Opboca Juniors F.C.
20:15 De Mennekes
3
-
10
ZVC Millennium
21:00 ZVB Team Dinges
2
-
7
SagaForza
Uur Zondag 2 oktober 2022
18:00 Saniheat-Boys
6
-
2
Opboca Juniors F.C.
18:45 R.E. United
5
-
0
Rising Stars
19:30 Bata F.C.
1
-
4
SagaForza
20:15 ZVC Millennium
6
-
1
Hagar
21:00 De Mennekes
2
-
6
No Ma'am
Uur Zondag 9 oktober 2022
18:00 No Ma'am
-
SagaForza
18:45 De Mennekes
-
Bata F.C.
19:30 De Veurlesten
-
ZVC Millennium
20:15 ZVB Team Dinges
-
Hagar
21:00 Opboca Juniors F.C.
-
Rising Stars
Uur Zondag 16 oktober 2022
18:00 Bata F.C.
-
No Ma'am
18:45 Hagar
-
Rising Stars
19:30 Saniheat-Boys
-
De Veurlesten
20:15 SagaForza
-
Opboca Juniors F.C.
21:00 R.E. United
-
ZVB Team Dinges
Uur Zondag 23 oktober 2022
18:00 Rising Stars
-
ZVB Team Dinges
18:45 ZVC Millennium
-
R.E. United
19:30 Hagar
-
No Ma'am
20:15 Saniheat-Boys
-
De Mennekes
21:00 Opboca Juniors F.C.
-
De Veurlesten
Uur Zondag 6 november 2022
18:00 De Mennekes
-
SagaForza
18:45 Saniheat-Boys
-
Hagar
19:30 ZVC Millennium
-
Bata F.C.
20:15 De Veurlesten
-
ZVB Team Dinges
21:00 R.E. United
-
Opboca Juniors F.C.
Uur Zondag 13 november 2022
18:00 R.E. United
-
De Veurlesten
18:45 ZVC Millennium
-
ZVB Team Dinges
19:30 SagaForza
-
Hagar
20:15 Saniheat-Boys
-
No Ma'am
21:00 Bata F.C.
-
Rising Stars
Uur Zondag 20 november 2022
18:00 Opboca Juniors F.C.
-
De Mennekes
18:45 No Ma'am
-
ZVB Team Dinges
19:30 Rising Stars
-
De Veurlesten
20:15 Bata F.C.
-
R.E. United
21:00 ZVC Millennium
-
Saniheat-Boys
Uur Zondag 27 november 2022
18:00 Hagar
-
R.E. United
18:45 Opboca Juniors
-
Bata F.C.
19:30 ZVB Team Dinges
-
De Mennekes
20:15 Rising Stars
-
Saniheat-Boys
21:00 SagaForza
-
ZVC Millennium
Uur Zondag 11 december 2022
18:00 SagaForza
-
Saniheat-Boys
18:45 De Veurlesten
-
De Mennekes
19:30 No Ma'am
-
R.E. United
20:15 Rising Stars
-
ZVC Millennium
21:00 Hagar
-
Bata F.C.
Uur Zondag 18 december 2022
18:00 Bata F.C.
-
ZVB Team Dinges
18:45 SagaForza
-
De Veurlesten
19:30 ZVC Millennium
-
Opboca Juniors F.C.
20:15 Rising Stars
-
No Ma'am
21:00 Hagar
-
De Mennekes
error: Content is protected !!